Ad Clicks :Ad Views : Ad Clicks :Ad Views : Ad Clicks :Ad Views : Ad Clicks :Ad Views : Ad Clicks :Ad Views : Ad Clicks :Ad Views :
Advertisements
SRS Creations

Celebrities Info and Guides – India and the world

img
Home / Celebrities / AP MLA’S List 2014 | AP MLA’S Caste list 2014 | AP MLA’S Caste

AP MLA’S List 2014 | AP MLA’S Caste list 2014 | AP MLA’S Caste

AP MLA’S List 2014 | AP MLA’S Caste list 2014 | AP MLA’S Caste

AP MLA’S Caste list 2014: So many people are searching for caste list of AP MLA’s. We are providing caste details of Andhra Pradesh MLA’s. We collected all this info from the web, so if there are any errors in List let us know. We will also provide you castes of Telangana MLA’S. Here we are providing Ap MLA’s Caste list by Party wise, District wise, Community wise, and we are also providing constituency.

AP MLA'S Caste List 2014

Anantapur: AP MLA’S Caste list 2014

Here it is caste list of Anantapur MLA’s. Anantapur is District of Andhra Pradesh.

  • Rayadurgam – Kaluva Srinivasulu – TDP – BC – Boya
  • Uravakonda – Vishweswar Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Guntakal – Jitendra Goud – TDP – BC – Eediga/Gouda
  • Tadipatri – J.C.Prabhakar Reddy – TDP – OC – Reddy
  • Singanamala(SC) – Yamini Bala – TDP – SC – Madiga
  • Anantapur Urban – V Prabhakar Chowdary – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Kalyanadurgam – Hanumantharaya Chowdary – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Rapthadu – Paritala Sunithamma – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Madakasira(SC) – K Eeranna – TDP – SC – Madiga
  • Hindupur – Nandamuri Bala Krishna – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Penukonda – BK Parthasaradhi – TDP – BC – Kuruba/Yadav
  • Puttaparthi – Palle Raghunadha Reddy – TDP – OC – Reddy
  • Dharmavaram – Varadapuram Suri – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Kadiri – Chand Basha – YSRC – OC – Muslim

Chittoor: AP MLA’S Caste list 2014

Here it is the list of Chittoor 2014 MLA’s Caste. Chittoor is located at rayalaseema of Andhra Pradesh.

  • Thamballapalli – Sankar Yadav – TDP – BC – Yadav
  • Pileru – Chinthala Ramachandra Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Madanapalli – D Tippa Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Punganuru – Peddireddy Ramachandra Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Chandragiri – C Bhaskar Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Tirupati – M Venkataramana – TDP – OC – Balija
  • Chittoor – D.K. Satyaprabha – TDP – OC – Balija
  • Srikalahasti – Bojjala Gopala Krishna Reddy – TDP – OC – Reddy
  • Satyavedu – Talari Aditya – TDP – SC – Mala
  • Nagari – R.K Roja Selvamani – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Gangadhara Nellore(SC) – Narayana Swamy – YSRC – SC – Mala
  • Puthalapattu(SC) – Sunil Kumar – YSRC – SC – Mala
  • Palamaneru – Amarnath Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Kuppam – Nara ChandraBabu Naidu – OC – Kamma

East Godavari: AP MLA’S Caste list 2014

  • East Godavari MLA’S Caste List 2014
  • Tuni – Dadisetti Raja – YSRC – OC – Kapu
  • Prathipadu – Varupula Subba Rao – YSRC – OC – Kapu
  • Pithapuram – SVSN Veram – TDP – OC – Kshatriya
  • Kakinada Rural – Pilli Ananta Lakshmi – TDP – BC – Gouda/Settibalija
  • Peddapuram – Nimmakayala Chinarajappa – TDP – OC – Kapu
  • Anaparthy – Nallamilli Ramakrishna Reddy – TDP – OC – Reddy
  • Kakinada City – Vanamadi Venkateswara Rao – TDP – BC – Matsyakara
  • Ramachandrapuram – Thota Trimurthulu – TDP – OC – Kapu
  • Mummidivaram – Datla Subbaraju – TDP – OC – Kshatriya
  • Amalapuram(SC) – A Ananda Rao – TDP – SC – Mala
  • Razole(SC) – Gollapalli Surya Rao – TDP – SC – Mala
  • Gannavaram(SC) – Pulaparthy Narayana Murthy – SC – Mala
  • Kothapeta – Chirla Jaggi Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Mandapeta – V Jogeswara Rao – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Rajanagaram – P Venkatesh – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Rajahmundry City – Akula Satyanarayana – BJP – OC – Kapu
  • Rajahmundry Rural – Gorantla Butchaiah Chowdary – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Jaggampeta – Jyothula Nehru – YSRC – OC – Kapu
  • Rampachodavaram(ST) – V Rajeswari – YSRC – ST

GunturGuntur MLA’s Caste list 2014

  • Pedakurapadu – Kommalapati Sridhar – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Tadikonda(SC) – Tenali Sravana Kumar – TDP – SC – Mala
  • Mangalagiri – Alla Ramakrishna Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Ponnuru – Dhulipala Narendra Kumar – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Vemuru(SC) – Nakka Anand Babu – TDP – SC – Mala
  • Repalle – Anagani Satyaprasad – TDP – BC – Gouda
  • Tenali – Alapati Rajendra – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Bapatla – Kona Ragupathi – YSRC – OC – Brahmin
  • Prathipadu(SC) – Ravela Kishore Babu – TDP – SC – Madiga
  • Guntur West – Modugula Venugopal Reddy – TDP – OC – Reddy
  • Guntur East – Mustafa – YSRC – OC – Muslim
  • Chilakaluripeta – Prathipati Pulla Rao – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Narsaraopeta – G Srinivas Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Sattenapalli – Kodela Sivaprasad – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Vinukonda – G V Anjaneyulu – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Gurajala – Yerapathineni Srinivasa Rao – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Macherla – Pinnelli Ramaksihna Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy

KrishnaKrishna MLA’s Caste list 2014

  • Tiruvuru(SC) – Rakshana Nidhi – YSRC – SC – Madiga
  • Nuzvid – mega Appa Rao – YSRC – OC – Velama
  • Gannavaram – Vallabhaneni Vamsi – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Gudiwada – Kodali Nani – YSRC – OC – Kamma
  • Kaikaluru – Kamineni Srinivas – BJP – OC – Kamma
  • Pedana – Kagitha Venkata Rao – TDP – BC – Gouda
  • Machilipatnam – Kollu Ravindra – TDP – BC – Matsyakara
  • Avanigadda – Mandali Buddaprasad – TDP – OC – Kapu
  • Pamarru(SC) – U Kalpana – YSRC – SC – Mala
  • Penamaluru – Bode Prasad – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Vijayawada West – Jaeel Khan – YSRC – OC – Muslim
  • Vijayawada Central – Bonda Uma – TDP – BC – T.Kapu
  • Vijayawada East – Gadde Rammohan – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Mylavaram – Devineni Uma – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Nandigama(SC) – Tangirala Prabhakara Rao – TDP – SC – Mala
  • Jaggayyapeta – Sriram Tatayya – TDP – OC – Vysya

Kadapa MLA’s Caste list 2014

  • Badvel – Jayaramulu – YSRC – SC – Mala
  • Rajampeta – Meda Mallikarjuna Reddy – TDP – OC – Reddy
  • Kadapa – Amjad Basha – YSRC – OC – Muslim
  • Railway Koduru(SC) – K Srinivasulu – YSRC – SC – Madiga
  • Rayachoti – G Srikanth Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Pulivendula – Y Samuel Jagan Mohan Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy/Christians
  • Jammalamadugu – Adinarayana Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Proddutur – Prasad Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Mydukur – Raghurami Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy

Kurnool MLA’s Caste list 2014

  • Allagadda – Bhooma Sobha Nagi Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Srisailam – Budda Rajasekhar Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Nandikotkur(SC) – Ajjayya – YSRC – SC – Madiga
  • Kurnool – S.V.Mohan Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Panyam – Gowru Charitha Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Nandyala – Bhooma Nagi Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Banaganapalle – BC Janardhan Reddy – TDP – OC – Reddy
  • Dhone – B Raja Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Pattikonda – KE Krishna Murthy – TDP – BC – Eediga/Gouda
  • Kodumuru – Mani Gandhi – YSRC – SC – Madiga
  • Yemmiganur – BV Jayanageswar Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Mantralayam – Y Balanagi Reddy – YSRC – OC – Lingayath (Reddy)
  • Adoni – Y Saiprasad Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Aluru – G Jayaramulu – YSRC – BC – Boya/Lingayath

Nellore MLA’s Caste list 2014

  • Kavali – Prathap Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Atmakur – M Gautam Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Kovur – Polamreddy Srinivas Reddy – TDP – OC – Reddy
  • Nellore City – P Anil Kumar Yadav – YSRC – BC – Yadav
  • Nellore Rural – K Sridhar Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Sarvepalli – Kakani Govardhan Reddy – OC – Reddy
  • Guduru – P Sunil Kumar – YSRC – SC – Mala
  • Sullurupeta – K Sanjeevaiah – YSRC – SC – Mala
  • Venkatagiri – Kurugondla Rama Krishna – OC – Kamma
  • Udayagiri – Bollineni Rama Rao – OC – Kamma

Prakasam MLA’s Caste list 2014

  • Yerragondapalem(SC) – P David Raju – YSRC – Mala
  • Darsi – Sidda Raghava Rao – TDP – OC – Vysya
  • Parchur – Yeluri Sambasiva Rao – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Addanki – Gottipati Ravi – YSRC – OC – Kamma
  • Chirala – Amanchi Krishna Mohan – Indipendent – OC – Kapu
  • Santhanuthalapadu(SC) – A Suresh – YSRC – SC – Mala
  • Ongole – Damacherla Janardhan – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Kandukur – Pothula Rama Rao – YSRC – OC – Kamma
  • Kondepi(SC) – DBV Swamy – TDP – SC – Mala
  • Markapuram – Janke Venkat Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Giddaluru – M Ashok Reddy – YSRC – OC – Reddy
  • Kanigiri – Kadiri Babu Rao – TDP – OC – Kapu/Balija

Srikakulam MLA’s Caste list 2014

  • Ichhapuram – Bendalam Ashok – TDP – BC – Matsyakara
  • Palasa – Goutu Syam sundar Sivaji – TDP – BC – Gouda
  • Tekkali – Kinjarapu Acchamnaidu – TDP – BC – K.Velama
  • Pathapatnam – Ramana Murthy – YSRC – BC – T.Kapu
  • Srikakulam – Gunda Lakshmi devi – TDP – BC – K.Velama
  • Amudalavalasa – Kuna Ravikumar – TDP – BC – Kalinga
  • Etcherla – Kimidi Kalavenknata Rao – TDP – BC – T.Kapu
  • Narasannapeta – Baggu Ramana Murthy – TDP – BC – K.Velama
  • Rajam(SC) – Kambala Jogulu – YSRC – SC – Mala
  • Palakonda(ST) – Kalavathi – YSRC – ST

Vijayanagaram MLA’s Caste list 2014

  • Kurupam(ST) – Sreevani – YSRC – ST
  • Parvathipuram(SC) – Chiranjeevulu – TDP – SC – Mala
  • Salur(ST) – Rajanna – YSRC – ST
  • Bobbili – Sujayakrishna Ranga Rao – YSRC – OC – Velama
  • Cheepurupalli – Kimidi Mrunalini – TDP – BC – T.Kapu
  • Gajapathinagaram – K.Appala Naidu – TDP – BC – T.Kapu
  • Nellimarla – Pathivada Narayana Swamy Naidu – TDP – BC – T.Kapu
  • Vijayanagaram – M Geetha – TDP – BC – T.Kapu
  • S.Kota – Kolla Lailtha Kumari – TDP – BC – K.Velama

Visakhapatnam AP MLA’S Caste list 2014

  • Bhimili – Ganta Srinivasa Rao – TDP – OC – Kapu
  • Visakhapatnam East – Velagapudi Ramakrishna Babu – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Visakhapatnam South – Vasupalli Ganesh Kumar – TDP – BC – Matsyakara
  • Visakhapatnam North – Penmatsa Vishnu Kumar Raju – BJP – OC – Kshatriya
  • Visakhapatnam West – PGVR Naidu(Gana Babu) – TDP – BC – Gavara
  • Gajuwaka – Palla Srinivasa Rao – TDP – BC – Yadav
  • Chodavaram – Sanyasi Raju – TDP – OC – Kshatriya
  • Madugula – B Muthyala Naidu – YSRC – BC – K.Velama
  • Araku(ST) – Sarveswara Rao – YSRC – ST
  • Paderu(ST) – G Eswari – YSRC – ST
  • Anakapalli – Peela Govinda Satyanarayana – TDP – BC – Gavara
  • Pendurthi – Bandaru Satyanarayana Murthy – TDP – BC – K.Velama
  • Yelamanchili – Panchakarla Ramesh Babu – TDP – BC – T.Kapu
  • Payakaraopeta(SC) – V Anitha – TDP – SC – Mala
  • Narsipatnam – Chintakayala Ayyanna Patrudu – TDP – BC – K.Velama

West Godavari: AP MLA’S Caste list 2014

  • Kovvur(SC) – K S Jawahar – TDP – SC – Madiga
  • Nidadavolu – Burugupalli Sesha Rao – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Achanta – Pithani Satyanarayana – TDP – BC – Settibalija/Gouda
  • Palakollu – Nimmala RamaNaidu – TDP – OC – Kapu
  • Narsapuram – Bandaru Madhava Naidu – TDP – OC – Kapu
  • Bhimavaram – P Ramanjaneyulu – TDP – OC – Kapu
  • Undi – K Sivarama Raju – TDP – OC – Kshatriya
  • Tanuku – Arimilli Radhakrishna – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Tadepalligudem – P Manikyala Rao – BJP – OC – Kapu
  • Unguturu – Ganni Veeranjaneyulu – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Denduluru – Chinthamaneni Prabhakar – TDP – OC – Kamma
  • Eluru – Badeti Bujji – TDP – OC – Kapu
  • Gopalapuram(SC) – M Venkateswara Rao – TDP – SC – Mala
  • Polavaram(ST) – M Srinivasa Rao – TDP – ST
  • Chinthalapudi(SC) – Peethala Sujatha – TDP – SC – Mala
Advertisements
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Google+
  • Linkedin
  • Pinterest

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

error:
%d bloggers like this: